ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2025 Rec | Lethal Shooters | 7 | 19.7 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 72.1% | 57.1% | 62.5% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Lethal Shooters | 2 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 60.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Lethal Shooters | 8 | 16.0 | 9.4 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 51.9% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Lethal Shooters | 12 | 18.7 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 46.6% | 30.2% | 68.8% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Lethal Shooters | 8 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 38.5% | 84.2% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Stealers (13) | 6 | 24.5 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 61.3% | 44.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Lethal Shooters (8) | 8 | 14.1 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Pros & Cons (9) | 5 | 23.4 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 47.2% | 48.1% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Biltmore Bruisers (13) | 7 | 17.4 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 52.7% | 54.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Minions (4) | 7 | 14.0 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
| Career | 70 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 38.0% | 74.5% | |