ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 2 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | The Shockers | 10 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 7 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 10 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 56.5% | 10.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Rec | Wild Cards | 8 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 42.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Mahomies | 9 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 52.1% | 25.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | T Wood | 9 | 10.3 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 43.4% | 15.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Veterans Tournament | Brotherhood (6) | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Brotherhood (6) | 7 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Private Lessons Vet (1) | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Private Lessons Vet (1) | 7 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 51.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | Father Time (2) | 1 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | Father Time (2) | 8 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 53.2% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Getcha Popcorn Ready (1) | 10 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 48.5% | 16.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans Tournament | Hope Through Hoops (6) | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Hope Through Hoops (6) | 7 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 56.0% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Call 911 (1) | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Call 911 (1) | 8 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans Tournament | Mahomies (5) | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Mahomies (5) | 7 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 52.8% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Cheetah Code (4) | 6 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 29.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (1) | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans | Gametime (1) | 6 | 8.2 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 48.8% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Veterans Tournament | Say Less (1) | 4 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2021 Veterans | Say Less (1) | 3 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 136 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 47.7% | 19.8% | 63.4% | |