ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | DaComponent | 2 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | GoalsBusters | 8 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Competitors | 7 | 12.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 35.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Manimals | 5 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 34.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Manimals | 7 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 29.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | T Wood | 6 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 36.0% | 20.0% | 90.9% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Good Luck Next Week | 11 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 44.4% | 85.7% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | Hoop of Ages | 9 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 16.7% | 53.3% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | War Ready (1) | 8 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | War Ready (1) | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans Tournament | Brotherhood (6) | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Brotherhood (6) | 7 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Brotherhood (6) | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Brotherhood (6) | 6 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | T. Wood (8) | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | T. Wood (8) | 5 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 33.3% | 28.6% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Getcha Popcorn Ready (1) | 9 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 39.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Veterans Tournament | Mahomies (4) | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Mahomies (4) | 7 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Call 911 (1) | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Call 911 (1) | 5 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | AZ International (2) | 7 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 39.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (1) | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Gametime (1) | 7 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 124 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.4% | 24.7% | 57.7% | |