ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | DaComponent | 2 | 27.0 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 23.1% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | The Shockers | 9 | 16.8 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.6% | 34.0% | 62.2% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Manimals | 8 | 21.4 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 32.9% | 66.7% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Gooseneck | 9 | 27.2 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 34.4% | 73.3% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | Championship or Bust | 9 | 19.2 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 32.8% | 55.0% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Manimals | 7 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 34.2% | 44.7% |
Fall 2024 Rec | Hustle and Flow | 5 | 19.6 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 39.1% | 86.4% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Manimals | 15 | 19.5 | 7.6 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.0% | 36.6% | 72.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Championship or Bust | 5 | 19.0 | 6.6 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 39.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | Championship or Bust | 8 | 20.1 | 9.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 32.1% | 68.8% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Private Lessons Vet (3) | 6 | 17.0 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 41.9% | 26.5% | 60.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | Private Lessons Vet (3) | 3 | 22.3 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 30.0% | 58.8% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Game. (3) | 1 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Game. (3) | 6 | 14.8 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 49.2% | 34.8% | 58.6% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | GooseNeck (4) | 1 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 37.5% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | GooseNeck (4) | 8 | 26.3 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 51.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Gooseneck (9) | 3 | 25.7 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 41.8% | 41.9% | 53.3% |
| Career | 106 | 20.6 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 35.7% | 61.4% | |