ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 2 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 14.3% | 15.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 8 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 27.7% | 23.1% | 80.0% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | The Redeem Team | 4 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 23.7% | 23.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2024 Rec | Hustle and Flow | 6 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2024 Rec | FREEBANDZ | 8 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Payment Plan (27) | 8 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 24.2% | 26.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Run N GOATS (1) | 7 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 29.2% | 85.7% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Get Active (24) | 6 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 38.2% | 42.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Cash Money (17) | 4 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 35.7% | 40.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Chosen Ones (12) | 7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 17.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Death Row (27) | 7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 29.5% | 32.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Sure Shots (27) | 7 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 41.9% | 47.2% | 75.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Just the Tip...Off (17) | 7 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 5.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | Just Do It | 8 | 9.5 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 38.9% | 14.3% | 66.7% |
| Career | 89 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 31.2% | 29.6% | 67.8% | |