ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | The Shockers | 6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Manimals | 5 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 36.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Good Luck Next Week | 7 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 7 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 7 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 52.2% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | T Wood | 9 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 29.9% | 14.3% | 40.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | The Evil Empire (4) | 7 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 46.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | The Evil Empire (4) | 3 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans Tournament | BallGame (5) | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | BallGame (5) | 7 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Private Lessons Vet (1) | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Private Lessons Vet (1) | 5 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | Private Lessons Vet (7) | 3 | 12.7 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | Private Lessons Vet (7) | 6 | 11.5 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 41.2% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Private Lessons Vet (3) | 7 | 8.1 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans Tournament | Private Lesons Vet (2) | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Private Lesons Vet (2) | 8 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 50.6% | 0.0% | 23.1% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Mahomies (3) | 3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Private Lessons (21) | 6 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Mahomies (3) | 7 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (7) | 2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Gametime (7) | 3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Winter 2022 Veterans Tournament | Fountain of Hoops (6) | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Fountain of Hoops (6) | 5 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 118 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 15.2% | 44.1% | |