ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 2 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 7 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 31.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Good Luck Next Week | 9 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 30.4% | 72.7% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | The Evil Empire (4) | 8 | 11.4 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 44.1% | 42.6% | 55.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | The Evil Empire (4) | 3 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 30.2% | 13.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans Tournament | Death Row (1) | 2 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Death Row (1) | 4 | 11.0 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 31.9% | 32.3% | 57.1% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 3 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 7 | 10.7 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 41.7% | 22.6% | 57.1% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 3 | 8.7 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 8 | 9.3 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 42.6% | 25.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (6) | 8 | 12.1 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 44.6% | 21.9% | 61.5% |
Fall 2022 Veterans Tournament | No Fly Zone (3) | 2 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | No Fly Zone (3) | 7 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 32.8% | 34.4% | 63.2% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Thanks for the Chip | 3 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 8 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 48.8% | 36.8% | 62.5% |
Spring 2022 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 7 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 39.0% | 29.6% | 40.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans Tournament | Cheetah Code (4) | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Cheetah Code (4) | 7 | 21.7 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 35.6% | 47.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | Renegades (1) | 7 | 23.4 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 47.7% | 37.5% | 64.7% |
Spring 2019 Veterans Tournament | LTRS (7) | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Victory Lap (6) | 6 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | LTRS (7) | 6 | 28.2 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 55.4% | 44.3% | 61.5% |
Winter 2019 Veterans Tournament | GOATS (4) | 3 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 28.6% | 87.5% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Most Hated (2) | 2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | GOATS (4) | 7 | 19.4 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 47.0% | 32.2% | 45.0% |
Fall 2018 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 1 | 31.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 7 | 23.7 | 6.3 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 30.6% | 63.2% |
| Career | 143 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 32.0% | 60.3% | |