ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 2 | 12.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 6 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 0.0% | 47.4% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | The Redeem Team | 4 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Championships R Us | 5 | 12.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Good Luck Next Week | 10 | 17.0 | 10.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 64.3% | 27.8% | 37.8% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | Ball Don't Lie | 8 | 14.0 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 60.5% | 0.0% | 51.9% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | The Evil Empire (4) | 5 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | The Evil Empire (4) | 2 | 18.5 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 1 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 2 | 9.0 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 8 | 17.5 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 65.9% | 25.0% | 56.1% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (6) | 7 | 18.9 | 18.3 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 68.4% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2022 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 3 | 16.0 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 5 | 18.6 | 16.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 60.0% | 10.0% | 55.6% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 1 | 20.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Private Lessons (21) | 1 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (5) | 7 | 18.9 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 61.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% |
Spring 2022 Veterans Tournament | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 2 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 60.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | GOATS Gilbert (12) | 6 | 17.8 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 64.4% | 33.3% | 48.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Ball So Hard Vet (1) | 6 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 55.1% | 0.0% | 53.3% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Run N GOATS (1) | 5 | 14.6 | 18.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 38.1% |
| Career | 96 | 15.0 | 13.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 59.6% | 20.0% | 50.1% | |