ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 1 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | BSH Vet | 7 | 8.9 | 10.3 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 50.8% | 14.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Private Lessons | 6 | 11.3 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 53.7% | 29.4% | 83.3% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Good Luck Next Week | 7 | 10.6 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 51.6% | 18.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Gametime (2) | 8 | 10.4 | 9.8 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 37.5% | 21.4% | 40.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (2) | 1 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans Tournament | Brotherhood (6) | 1 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Brotherhood (6) | 8 | 13.0 | 10.8 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 41.5% | 15.6% | 44.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Private Lessons Vet (1) | 1 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Private Lessons Vet (1) | 7 | 14.6 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.0% | 41.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (6) | 2 | 15.5 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 41.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | Gametime (6) | 7 | 15.1 | 8.7 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 57.8% | 22.2% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Front Row Seat (4) | 8 | 11.3 | 8.6 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 41.5% | 37.1% | 47.4% |
Fall 2022 Veterans Tournament | Mahomies (4) | 1 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Mahomies (4) | 7 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 41.8% | 18.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Mahomies (3) | 3 | 12.3 | 10.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 64.0% | 44.4% | 12.5% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Mahomies (3) | 8 | 9.5 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 47.9% | 22.7% | 33.3% |
Spring 2022 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (7) | 2 | 10.0 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Gametime (7) | 7 | 11.9 | 11.1 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 41.1% | 22.9% | 20.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (1) | 1 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Gametime (1) | 7 | 12.1 | 10.6 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 52.1% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (1) | 2 | 11.5 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans | Gametime (1) | 6 | 15.7 | 11.0 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 61.6% | 17.6% | 16.7% |
Winter 2020 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (2) | 2 | 12.5 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 61.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | Gametime (2) | 8 | 17.3 | 13.0 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 61.5% | 38.2% | 77.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (3) | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | Gametime (3) | 7 | 20.7 | 12.4 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 57.4% | 34.1% | 37.5% |
Spring 2019 Veterans Tournament | Gametime (1) | 1 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Gametime (1) | 7 | 18.0 | 15.3 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 52.9% | 21.6% | 90.9% |
Winter 2019 Veterans Tournament | Give 'n' Go (3) | 3 | 15.0 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 41.3% | 26.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | Give 'n' Go (3) | 8 | 13.4 | 8.6 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 52.1% | 40.0% | 61.1% |
Fall 2018 Veterans Tournament | Shake 'N Bake (3) | 2 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 39.4% | 18.8% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 Veterans | Shake 'N Bake (3) | 4 | 17.3 | 14.3 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 56.0% | 36.4% | 41.7% |
| Career | 151 | 13.1 | 10.4 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 49.5% | 28.4% | 51.0% | |