ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Rec | Triple Threat | 8 | 19.9 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 29.3% | 54.5% |
Summer 2024 Rec | Triple Threat | 11 | 14.1 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 37.8% | 76.5% |
Spring 2024 Rec | MonStars | 9 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 29.1% | 84.2% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | MonStars (1) | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec | MonStars (1) | 6 | 27.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 57.0% | 35.0% | 72.7% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | Wingstop Warriors (1) | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Wingstop Warriors (1) | 8 | 15.5 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 20.0% | 81.3% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | Wingstop Warriors (2) | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 35.1% | 29.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Wingstop Warriors (2) | 8 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 55.4% | 37.8% | 76.5% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | Wingstop Warriors (2) | 2 | 20.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 48.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Wingstop Warriors (2) | 7 | 23.1 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 52.5% | 46.4% | 71.4% |
| Career | 63 | 18.7 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 50.1% | 33.2% | 70.5% | |