ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Rec | 6 Vert | 7 | 16.9 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 49.5% | 28.6% | 92.3% |
Spring 2024 Rec | 6 Vert | 6 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 61.4% | 50.0% | 73.9% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | 6" Vert (2) | 2 | 17.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 77.8% |
Winter 2024 Rec | 6" Vert (2) | 6 | 16.5 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 67.2% | 44.4% | 64.3% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | 5am Buckets (3) | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | 5am Buckets (3) | 6 | 15.5 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 51.9% | 81.8% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | 5am Buckets (1) | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Summer 2023 Rec | 5am Buckets (1) | 6 | 13.3 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 57.4% | 45.8% | 58.3% |
Spring 2023 Rec | 5AM Buckets (4) | 7 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 55.0% | 44.8% | 77.4% |
| Career | 42 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 57.3% | 43.1% | 76.2% | |