ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Showtime PV (1) | 7 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Showtime (10) | 8 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 49.3% | 40.6% | 60.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Showtime (1) | 8 | 11.8 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 38.5% | 83.3% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Showtime (3) | 8 | 18.1 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 48.6% | 45.2% | 57.1% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Showtime (5) | 8 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 50.5% | 37.5% | 68.8% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Give 'N Go (3) | 8 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 26.2% | 90.5% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Lionz Only (10) | 3 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 69.0% | 55.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Southwest Gunners (6) | 2 | 10.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Old School | 7 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.9% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Old School | 8 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 43.6% | 41.7% | 58.3% |
Winter 2016 Open | Old School | 8 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 46.9% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 51.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 15.9 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 49.5% | 47.7% | 57.1% |
Spring 2015 Open | Old School | 7 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 44.1% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 51.8% | 34.2% | 69.2% |
| Career | 106 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 48.2% | 40.5% | 66.9% | |