ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Showtime PV (1) | 8 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 38.9% | 23.1% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Showtime (10) | 8 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 61.5% | 100.0% | 41.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Showtime (1) | 7 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 24.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Showtime (3) | 7 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 43.8% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Showtime (5) | 8 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 50.9% | 25.0% | 45.5% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Old School (19) | 7 | 8.9 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 58.8% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2018 Draft | The HitMen (4) | 6 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Old School | 6 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 22.2% |
Spring 2016 Open | Old School | 8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Old School | 8 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 62.1% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 8.4 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 62.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 9.3 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 41.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Old School | 7 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 47.8% | 40.0% | 45.5% |
| Career | 104 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 52.2% | 32.5% | 38.2% | |