ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Applying More Pressure (11) | 7 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 88.9% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Alwayz Reppin (24) | 8 | 18.3 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 48.5% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Tech U (34) | 7 | 19.7 | 10.1 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Alwayz Reppin (30) | 8 | 20.5 | 9.8 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 56.0% | 33.3% | 84.2% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Knee Braces & Shoelaces (27) | 8 | 15.6 | 10.5 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Always Reppin' (15) | 8 | 18.1 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 52.9% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Hard Work (29) | 8 | 23.4 | 11.5 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 55.1% | 24.1% | 62.1% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Easy Buckets (18) | 7 | 21.6 | 15.1 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 52.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Buncha Hoopers (20) | 7 | 26.4 | 16.4 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 60.8% | 47.6% | 51.5% |
| Career | 68 | 18.9 | 11.6 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 54.1% | 28.4% | 66.5% | |