ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Showtime (10) | 8 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 58.5% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Showtime (3) | 6 | 18.3 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 62.9% | 47.4% | 72.2% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Buckets & Stops (20) | 7 | 18.3 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 60.4% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Showtime (5) | 8 | 17.5 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 55.2% | 41.9% | 78.6% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Ski Mask Mob (10) | 8 | 14.9 | 5.9 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 57.0% | 20.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Crying Lebrons (22) | 3 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Old School | 8 | 11.9 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 47.1% | 53.8% |
Winter 2016 Open | Old School | 8 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 61.6% | 52.6% | 47.1% |
Fall 2015 Open | Young Kings | 7 | 13.3 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 62.1% | 42.9% | 88.2% |
Summer 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 22.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 64.5% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 61.5% | 63.6% | 57.1% |
| Career | 79 | 14.9 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 60.5% | 45.3% | 66.4% | |