ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Free Smoke (14) | 8 | 25.6 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 61.6% | 45.9% | 85.2% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Free Smoke (2) | 6 | 23.8 | 7.2 | 13.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 56.1% | 42.5% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Free Smoke (3) | 7 | 26.4 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 59.5% | 41.9% | 92.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Free Smoke (14) | 7 | 33.1 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 40.3% | 90.4% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Free Smoke (9) | 7 | 20.7 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 35.3% | 76.5% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Free Smoke (11) | 8 | 32.4 | 5.3 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 58.5% | 50.0% | 62.2% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Hard Work (11) | 6 | 34.3 | 6.2 | 12.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 59.1% | 71.4% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Knee Braces & Shoelaces (26) | 3 | 25.7 | 4.3 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 43.7% | 39.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Hard Work (1) | 8 | 19.6 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 56.9% | 41.5% | 88.9% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Hard Work (13) | 7 | 26.4 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 61.0% | 42.9% | 80.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Palm Valley Stars | 6 | 21.5 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 73 | 26.3 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 56.5% | 45.2% | 78.8% | |