ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Free Smoke (14) | 8 | 20.5 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 42.3% | 44.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Free Smoke (2) | 6 | 32.3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 47.7% | 71.4% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Free Smoke (3) | 8 | 19.8 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 53.4% | 57.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Knee Braces & Shoelaces (27) | 3 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 37.8% | 25.9% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | YLie (24) | 1 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Lights Out (22) | 8 | 21.8 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 42.7% | 43.9% | 71.4% |
Spring 2018 Draft | BBQ Chicken (26) | 5 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 39.3% | 36.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft | 73ers (9) | 8 | 24.5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 52.7% | 48.4% | 85.7% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Hard Work (1) | 7 | 28.1 | 5.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 48.9% | 47.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Lockdown (24) | 7 | 20.4 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 42.3% | 43.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 61 | 22.2 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 46.2% | 45.4% | 73.2% | |