ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Hard Work (30) | 8 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Hard Work (20) | 7 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Hard Work (22) | 8 | 7.3 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 49.0% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Hard Work (25) | 8 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Hard Work (16) | 8 | 6.1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 46.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Hard Work (3) | 8 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Hard Work (29) | 8 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 48.9% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Hard Work (11) | 6 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Hard Work (16) | 8 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 40.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Hard Work (1) | 8 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 56.8% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Hard Work (13) | 7 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 52.5% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Hard Work | 6 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Hitmen | 7 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2016 Open | Hitmen | 1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Career | 98 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.0% | 10.0% | 49.4% | |