ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Showtime PV (1) | 8 | 20.9 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 57.1% | 54.7% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Showtime (10) | 8 | 18.3 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 49.5% | 41.0% | 78.1% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Showtime (1) | 8 | 23.4 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 57.3% | 52.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Showtime (3) | 7 | 20.9 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 53.3% | 47.5% | 83.3% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Showtime (5) | 7 | 30.6 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 58.6% | 53.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Old School (19) | 8 | 20.6 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 51.2% | 42.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | 73ers (9) | 5 | 17.2 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 61.8% | 48.4% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Average Joes PV (2) | 8 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 53.9% | 47.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Old School | 7 | 17.1 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 46.6% | 40.3% | 52.4% |
Spring 2016 Open | Old School | 6 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 48.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Old School | 7 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Old School | 7 | 18.6 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 50.5% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2015 Open | Old School | 7 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 44.7% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Old School | 8 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 50.8% | 47.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Old School | 6 | 20.5 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 65.2% | 56.3% | 85.7% |
| Career | 107 | 18.1 | 5.6 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 53.2% | 46.9% | 76.9% | |