ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | HitMen (24) | 8 | 13.1 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 44.6% | 26.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft | HitMen (26) | 8 | 17.1 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 48.8% | 16.7% | 61.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | HitMen (21) | 7 | 12.9 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 47.2% | 29.4% | 20.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | HitMen (31) | 6 | 20.0 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 54.0% | 38.1% | 80.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | HitMen (5) | 8 | 18.1 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 57.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | HitMen (5) | 8 | 17.4 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 59.4% | 26.3% | 82.4% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Black Mambas (1) | 7 | 14.0 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 49.4% | 31.3% | 58.3% |
Spring 2018 Draft | The Hitmen (33) | 8 | 17.4 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 53.8% | 32.1% | 57.1% |
Winter 2018 Draft | The HitMen (4) | 8 | 20.5 | 10.9 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 60.6% | 6.7% | 60.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Crying Lebrons (22) | 8 | 23.4 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 60.4% | 33.3% | 56.5% |
Summer 2017 Draft | PC Hoops (26) | 4 | 21.3 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.9% | 46.2% | 33.3% |
Spring 2016 Open | Hitmen | 7 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 53.5% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
Winter 2016 Open | Hitmen | 7 | 18.9 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 55.6% | 78.6% |
Fall 2015 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 15.6 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 54.5% | 7.7% | 33.3% |
Summer 2015 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 16.3 | 8.8 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 59.6% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Nobodys | 5 | 13.0 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 53.6% | 13.3% | 60.0% |
| Career | 115 | 17.0 | 9.5 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 55.2% | 27.6% | 59.2% | |