ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | HitMen (24) | 6 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 38.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | HitMen (26) | 7 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 32.8% | 31.7% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | HitMen (21) | 8 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 43.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | HitMen (31) | 6 | 11.2 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Knee Braces & Shoelaces (27) | 7 | 12.6 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 41.2% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | HitMen (5) | 7 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 35.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Black Mambas (1) | 8 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 45.8% | 40.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | The Hitmen (33) | 7 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 31.4% | 40.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | The HitMen (4) | 8 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 40.6% | 60.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Crying Lebrons (22) | 8 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Southwest Gunners (6) | 6 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 38.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 39.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Hitmen | 6 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 11.9 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 38.9% | 85.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 42.9% | 77.8% |
| Career | 108 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 38.0% | 61.0% | |