ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | HitMen (24) | 8 | 18.8 | 7.5 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 54.5% | 45.9% | 81.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft | HitMen (26) | 8 | 21.5 | 9.8 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 56.7% | 41.9% | 74.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | HitMen (21) | 8 | 20.5 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 57.5% | 51.9% | 69.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | HitMen (31) | 6 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2019 Draft | HitMen (5) | 8 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 85.7% |
Fall 2018 Draft | HitMen (5) | 7 | 13.4 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 59.1% | 43.8% | 69.2% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Lights Out (22) | 8 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 60.4% | 45.7% | 53.8% |
Spring 2018 Draft | The Hitmen (33) | 7 | 19.3 | 9.0 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 60.9% | 58.8% | 86.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft | The HitMen (4) | 7 | 19.1 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 60.2% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Crying Lebrons (22) | 6 | 24.8 | 8.8 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 68.5% | 57.7% | 72.7% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Southwest Gunners (6) | 7 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 39.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 13.4 | 5.9 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 51.7% | 33.3% | 52.6% |
Winter 2016 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 61.0% | 55.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2015 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 58.5% | 38.5% | 33.3% |
Summer 2015 Open | Hitmen | 8 | 17.9 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 59.0% | 45.5% | 68.2% |
Spring 2015 Open | Old School | 6 | 8.2 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 65.6% | 66.7% | 71.4% |
Winter 2015 Open | Palm Valley Stars | 7 | 10.9 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| Career | 125 | 17.1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 57.5% | 46.2% | 66.7% | |