ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Rec | We Want Smoke | 7 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28.3% | 21.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (3) | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec | We Want Smoke (3) | 7 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 37.7% | 35.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (2) | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 8 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.1% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (1) | 2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (1) | 8 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 50.7% | 47.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 10 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 40.3% | 42.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (1) | 2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 35.7% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec | We Want Smoke (1) | 8 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 47.8% | 51.0% | 58.3% |
Spring 2022 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (2) | 2 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Who Want Smoke? (25) | 4 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 8 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.1% | 38.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (2) | 2 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | No Brakes (12) | 1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 7 | 7.9 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 31.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (1) | 2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec | We Want Smoke (1) | 9 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 41.8% | 36.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec Tournament | 3&D (6) | 2 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 41.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec | 3&D (6) | 4 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 35.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Tournament | Rocko & Associates (5) | 3 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 38.5% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Rec | Rocko & Associates (5) | 8 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 31.8% | 18.4% | 77.8% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | FKP (3) | 3 | 11.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2019 Rec | FKP (3) | 6 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 48.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | The Penetrators (2) | 6 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans Tournament | The Penetrators (2) | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | The Penetrators (2) | 8 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 30.5% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Showtime (12) | 8 | 15.8 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Tendinitis (6) | 6 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 39.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Scottsdale INC (17) | 8 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 54.2% | 45.8% | 88.9% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Scottsdale INC (17) | 8 | 12.6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 43.9% | 62.5% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Double Double (10) | 8 | 14.8 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 53.0% | 56.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | You Got Cooked (14) | 8 | 15.1 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 45.0% | 33.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Str8 Ballin | 10 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 27.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Str8 Ballin (3) | 8 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 52.1% | 57.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Boats 'N Hoes | 7 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| Career | 202 | 9.9 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 43.1% | 38.9% | 64.3% | |