ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Rec | Run N Gun | 8 | 21.4 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 55.2% | 49.0% | 69.2% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | Run N Gun (4) | 3 | 17.3 | 8.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 72.7% |
Winter 2024 Rec | Run N Gun (4) | 5 | 18.0 | 11.2 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 52.4% | 29.4% | 63.3% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | Table 12 (5) | 1 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Run N Gun SD (5) | 5 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 47.2% | 28.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Table 12 (5) | 3 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 45.7% | 25.0% | 77.8% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | Cougar Hunters (6) | 1 | 22.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Run N Gun SD (2) | 8 | 16.0 | 9.6 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 53.1% | 44.1% | 73.3% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Cougar Hunters (6) | 4 | 18.8 | 9.8 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 51.8% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | Run N Gun (2) | 2 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 78.6% | 75.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Run N Gun (2) | 6 | 13.0 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 63.8% | 50.0% | 86.7% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Run N Gun (1) | 6 | 13.0 | 9.3 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 49.2% | 48.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Run N Gun (2) | 7 | 17.4 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 55.7% | 37.5% | 63.2% |
| Career | 59 | 16.8 | 10.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 53.2% | 41.3% | 68.2% | |