ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Rec | Bigger Than Basketball (1) | 5 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 13.4 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 83.3% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (2) | 1 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 60.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 3 | 24.0 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 23.3% | 92.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | Bigger Than Basketball (2) | 2 | 24.0 | 7.5 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 53.1% | 53.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Bigger Than Basketball (2) | 5 | 19.8 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 52.2% | 40.6% | 88.9% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | Swish City (5) | 2 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Swish City (5) | 7 | 15.1 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 61.2% | 58.3% | 58.8% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Swish City (4) | 7 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 58.4% | 43.6% | 70.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Reculators (4) | 9 | 27.4 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 57.5% | 45.8% | 77.8% |
Summer 2022 Rec Tournament | Reculators (3) | 1 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 60.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Reculators (3) | 6 | 26.7 | 9.2 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 49.5% | 48.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec Tournament | Reculators | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Reculators | 6 | 31.5 | 7.8 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 56.0% | 50.0% | 90.5% |
Spring 2019 Draft | The Marathon Continues (19) | 5 | 24.8 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 48.0% | 29.3% | 81.8% |
| Career | 60 | 22.7 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 43.9% | 78.8% | |