ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Jimmy G's | 7 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 19.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | Double Double (6) | 2 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec | Double Double (6) | 12 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 43.8% | 38.2% | 54.5% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | Double Double (3) | 4 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 31.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Double Double (3) | 16 | 21.0 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 36.1% | 84.2% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | Double Double (4) | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Double Double (4) | 14 | 18.3 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | Team Dime (1) | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Swish City SD (2N) | 14 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Team Dime (1) | 14 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 32.4% | 21.1% | 25.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Team Dime (2) | 22 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 45.2% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | We The North (6) | 6 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 16.7% | 10.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Below the Rim (5) | 14 | 19.3 | 7.9 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 47.4% | 38.3% | 25.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Last Ball Bartenders (19) | 16 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 38.8% | 26.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Made in Tywan (6) | 10 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 43.2% | 40.5% | 37.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Redemption Buckets (24) | 12 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 46.7% | 25.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Looking to Score (23) | 12 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 33.8% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Coming From Behind (5) | 12 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 44.9% | 45.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Nooners (3) | 16 | 10.9 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 37.9% | 37.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec Tournament | Double Double (4) | 4 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Double Double (14) | 16 | 12.8 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 45.7% | 33.3% | 28.6% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Double Double (4) | 14 | 10.0 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 29.7% | 62.5% |
Spring 2021 Rec Tournament | Coming From Behind (3) | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | BRAVO Pay (10) | 4 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Coming From Behind (3) | 4 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Tournament | Made in Tywan (3) | 4 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 36.0% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Showtime SD (15) | 10 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | Made in Tywan (3) | 10 | 18.8 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 48.1% | 40.5% | 37.5% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | Cougar City (7) | 2 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | Cougar City (7) | 8 | 25.8 | 11.0 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 46.5% | 37.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | The Laser Beams (26) | 16 | 15.3 | 8.4 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 48.0% | 36.8% | 55.6% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Dribbling Soul Scottsdale (8) | 14 | 13.3 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 36.5% | 20.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Dribbling Soul (19) | 16 | 19.9 | 8.9 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 39.3% | 34.7% | 57.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft | TIBP (18) | 14 | 24.3 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 46.5% | 38.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Cream (21) | 14 | 17.0 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 32.0% | 41.2% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Trumpdumpers (22) | 14 | 15.6 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 41.4% | 36.2% | 85.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Running & Drafting (18) | 14 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 46.1% | 38.6% | 54.5% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Geeks in Sneaks (15) | 14 | 15.4 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 39.0% | 43.8% | 62.5% |
| Career | 401 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.6% | 34.4% | 57.4% | |