ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft | The North (4) | 4 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The North (7) | 3 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | The North (1) | 4 | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 54.5% | 60.0% | 38.5% |
Winter 2023 Draft | BackOutsideBoyz (8) | 5 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 40.7% | 58.3% |
Winter 2023 Rec | The North (3) | 3 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | We The North (6) | 6 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 41.7% | 46.2% | 53.3% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Reculators (4) | 6 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 41.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Swishuationship (16) | 4 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 27.9% | 16.7% | 60.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Reculators | 6 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 35.7% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Easy Buckets (11) | 6 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 22.6% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Drive and Kick (3) | 4 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 44.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Nooners (3) | 4 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 25.0% | 20.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec Tournament | Vintage and Relentless (6) | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 35.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Looking to Score (12) | 6 | 10.7 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 46.0% | 45.0% | 47.4% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Vintage and Relentless (6) | 7 | 9.4 | 6.6 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 41.2% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec Tournament | Double Double (4) | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 15.8% | 16.7% | 44.4% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Double Double (4) | 3 | 16.3 | 9.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 43.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Rec | ACLU (4) | 4 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 54.0% | 38.9% | 16.7% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | ACLU (1) | 2 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
Fall 2019 Rec | ACLU (1) | 6 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 40.7% | 20.0% | 54.5% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Team Swish (6) | 4 | 8.3 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 38.2% | 0.0% | 46.7% |
| Career | 89 | 8.6 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 41.2% | 32.6% | 49.4% | |