ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Rec | Bigger Than Basketball | 11 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.8% | 26.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | Bigger Than Basketball (1) | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec | Bigger Than Basketball (1) | 7 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 30.8% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | Bigger Than Basketball (2) | 2 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Bigger Than Basketball (2) | 8 | 10.5 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 43.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | Drive & Kick (4) | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Drive & Kick (4) | 7 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Drive & Kick (7) | 7 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 44.7% | 47.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Inside Out (3) | 8 | 11.1 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec Tournament | Inside Out (4) | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Inside Out (4) | 8 | 11.1 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 46.8% | 34.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec Tournament | Game Time (4) | 2 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Game Time (4) | 8 | 15.1 | 6.1 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 34.1% | 33.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Double Double (7) | 3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec Tournament | Vintage and Relentless (6) | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Finecey Get Busy (2) | 8 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 46.7% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Vintage and Relentless (6) | 8 | 13.6 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 44.1% | 31.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2021 Rec Tournament | Made in Tywan (1) | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 11.1% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Made in Tywan (1) | 4 | 10.8 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 36.8% | 50.0% |
| Career | 96 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 45.2% | 37.7% | 64.8% | |