ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Who Want Smoke | 8 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 43.0% | 27.3% | 54.5% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Just Wanna Rock (17) | 8 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 41.6% | 32.8% | 55.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Sum 2 Prove (5N) | 7 | 20.9 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 44.0% | 32.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Sum 2 Prove (4) | 11 | 16.5 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 46.3% | 35.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Last Ball Bartenders (19) | 8 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 36.8% | 62.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Who Want Smoke? (25) | 8 | 13.8 | 9.3 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 44.3% | 25.8% | 42.1% |
Fall 2021 Draft | High iQ (27) | 8 | 10.5 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 37.0% | 26.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Showtime SD (15) | 8 | 20.0 | 6.9 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 42.3% | 39.4% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | X-Over Draft (1) | 8 | 14.4 | 7.0 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 48.4% | 32.0% | 53.8% |
Spring 2019 Draft | The Marathon Continues (19) | 6 | 21.0 | 8.2 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 51.0% | 38.0% | 16.7% |
Winter 2019 Draft | James Meng Talent Agency (12) | 7 | 27.3 | 9.9 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 51.3% | 39.3% | 56.5% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Tendinitis (6) | 8 | 23.1 | 8.0 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 52.0% | 22.9% | 63.6% |
| Career | 95 | 17.4 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 45.9% | 33.1% | 57.9% | |
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.