ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 Draft | Run Tings (12) | 8 | 27.5 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 36.8% | 76.2% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Run N Gun (2) | 7 | 23.6 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 48.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Rally Her Valley (7) | 6 | 26.7 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 72.4% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Rally Her Valley (2) | 8 | 32.0 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 39.3% | 53.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Drip-Fil-A (15) | 7 | 27.1 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 34.8% | 69.7% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Your Wife's in My DM's (16) | 8 | 27.8 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.7% | 38.1% | 75.8% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Miyagi-Do Basketball (5) | 4 | 30.0 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 38.8% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Ground and Pound (28) | 8 | 29.6 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 43.1% | 44.1% | 70.6% |
Fall 2019 Draft | BRAVO Pay (17) | 4 | 32.8 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 49.5% | 41.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | James Meng Elite (11) | 8 | 37.8 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 39.1% | 78.2% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Big Drip Energy (4) | 8 | 40.9 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 57.1% | 47.0% | 76.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Views From the Swish (22) | 6 | 30.7 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 28.9% | 77.4% |
Summer 2018 Draft | James Meng Talent Agency (8) | 8 | 25.5 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 44.5% | 29.3% | 78.3% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Full Send (15) | 8 | 34.9 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 52.2% | 41.8% | 71.8% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Don't Be Silly, Just Send It (21) | 7 | 26.7 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 30.0% | 76.2% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Trumpdumpers (2) | 8 | 29.4 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 70.6% |
| Career | 113 | 30.3 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 46.0% | 39.5% | 74.9% | |