ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Shoot Til You Miss | 11 | 22.7 | 10.6 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 42.5% | 32.3% | 61.9% |
Spring 2024 Rec | Bigger Than Basketball | 9 | 18.9 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 60.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Just Wanna Rock (17) | 8 | 25.4 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 45.0% | 35.8% | 70.6% |
Spring 2023 Draft | GooseNeck SD (6N) | 8 | 32.9 | 12.3 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 46.2% | 36.2% | 85.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Run N Gun SD (14) | 7 | 25.9 | 10.7 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 44.2% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Swish City (4) | 7 | 21.0 | 8.9 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 52.9% | 41.8% | 91.7% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Inside Out (3) | 7 | 28.3 | 9.1 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 55.8% | 44.7% | 83.3% |
Summer 2022 Rec Tournament | Inside Out (4) | 1 | 27.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Inside Out (4) | 5 | 25.8 | 8.8 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 49.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Easy Buckets (11) | 7 | 24.6 | 11.4 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 50.8% | 44.4% | 80.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec Tournament | Double Double (4) | 2 | 21.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 19.0% | 84.6% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Double Double (14) | 7 | 18.3 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 40.2% | 31.9% | 91.7% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Double Double (4) | 4 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 47.5% | 41.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Splash Brothers | 8 | 23.1 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 50.8% | 34.3% | 75.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Splash Brothers | 8 | 23.9 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 57.5% | 47.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2015 Open | Splash Brothers | 7 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 72.2% |
Fall 2014 Open | X-Over | 7 | 38.4 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 51.9% | 44.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2014 Open | X-Over | 8 | 27.5 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 54.4% | 37.7% | 81.5% |
Spring 2013 Open | X-Over | 1 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | X-Over | 2 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 35.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | X-Over | 10 | 35.0 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 55.1% | 41.1% | 81.1% |
Winter 2012 Open | X-Over | 11 | 33.3 | 6.4 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 55.0% | 37.4% | 81.1% |
Summer 2011 Open | X-Over | 17 | 28.3 | 8.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 49.3% | 39.3% | 80.3% |
Spring 2011 Open | X-Over | 8 | 20.5 | 8.3 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 39.6% | 23.8% | 72.2% |
Winter 2011 Open | X-Over | 11 | 28.5 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 79.4% |
| Career | 181 | 26.3 | 8.9 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 49.7% | 38.1% | 78.4% | |