ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | The North (2) | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 10.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | The North (4) | 16 | 32.4 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 58.2% | 55.4% | 86.7% |
Winter 2024 Rec | The North (2) | 14 | 19.9 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.8% | 36.8% | 77.8% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | The North (1) | 4 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The North (7) | 12 | 19.8 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 41.9% | 35.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2023 Rec | The North (1) | 10 | 22.4 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 45.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | The North (3) | 4 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Run N Gun SD (1N) | 10 | 17.8 | 5.2 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.8% | 43.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Rec | The North (3) | 14 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.0% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | The North (5) | 16 | 25.0 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 39.8% | 87.5% |
Winter 2023 Rec | The North (3) | 20 | 20.2 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 46.7% | 81.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | We The North (6) | 20 | 22.9 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 41.2% | 77.8% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Reculators (4) | 14 | 15.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.2% | 39.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Rec Tournament | Reculators (3) | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Icy Veins (13) | 14 | 25.0 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 50.0% | 89.5% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Reculators (3) | 10 | 22.6 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 41.5% | 71.4% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Icy Veins (1) | 14 | 23.0 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 47.1% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft | No Cap (19) | 16 | 23.1 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 38.9% | 69.2% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Nooners (3) | 14 | 29.4 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 51.7% | 49.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Finecey Get Busy (2) | 16 | 24.0 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 41.2% | 80.8% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Pros & Cons (6) | 6 | 21.7 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 48.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Lemon Mint (25) | 16 | 26.8 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 45.2% | 42.6% | 72.2% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Lemon Mint (15) | 14 | 25.9 | 6.4 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 50.4% | 50.6% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Lemon Mint (28) | 16 | 25.8 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 40.4% | 84.2% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Ballaholics (21) | 12 | 21.0 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 37.3% | 33.3% | 73.3% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Keke, Do You Love Me? (27) | 14 | 38.7 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 45.8% | 56.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Game of Zones (20) | 10 | 31.0 | 7.4 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 50.9% | 50.7% | 44.4% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Knockdown Boys (25) | 10 | 19.0 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 40.2% | 38.5% | 62.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers | 10 | 18.4 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 46.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Team to Beat | 12 | 27.7 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 60.6% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Fire | 14 | 16.9 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 28.1% | 88.2% |
Winter 2012 Open | Team Breakdown | 4 | 20.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 14.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2011 Open | Independents | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 382 | 23.0 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 46.6% | 42.8% | 74.6% | |