ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | The Redeem Team | 8 | 6.0 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 14.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Rec | We Want Smoke | 8 | 10.9 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.6% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (3) | 3 | 10.3 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | The Redeem Team (14) | 8 | 11.6 | 14.0 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 65.1% | 60.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2024 Rec | We Want Smoke (3) | 8 | 9.4 | 12.9 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 54.1% | 38.9% | 28.6% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (2) | 1 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The Redeem Team | 8 | 8.1 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 49.1% | 29.4% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 8 | 13.5 | 12.3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 36.4% | 36.4% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (1) | 2 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | The Redeem Team (11) | 8 | 8.0 | 13.5 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 59.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (1) | 8 | 10.4 | 15.4 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 51.4% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Valley Cats (7N) | 7 | 4.4 | 10.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | The Redeem Team (2) | 8 | 11.4 | 9.6 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 59.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Biltmore Bruisers (13) | 12 | 7.2 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 42.9% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Mag 7 (24) | 8 | 8.0 | 12.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 54.9% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Rally Her Valley (7) | 5 | 7.2 | 16.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Easy Buckets (11) | 9 | 8.1 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Drip-Fil-A (15) | 8 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 73.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 127 | 8.7 | 11.9 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 53.6% | 38.8% | 51.5% | |