ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft | Just Wanna Rock (17) | 3 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Run Tings | 7 | 15.1 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 38.8% | 37.5% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Run Tings (13) | 7 | 8.7 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 42.6% | 26.9% | 72.7% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Sum 2 Prove (5N) | 8 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 50.6% | 35.8% | 69.2% |
Winter 2023 Draft | FndF (13) | 8 | 12.5 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 46.0% | 68.8% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Run Tings (12) | 7 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 45.1% | 34.4% | 62.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Run Tings (6) | 8 | 9.9 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 43.5% | 32.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Run Tings (28) | 7 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| Career | 55 | 11.5 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.9% | 36.0% | 61.4% | |