ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Rec Tournament | Team Dime (1) | 2 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 69.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Team Dime (1) | 6 | 17.0 | 6.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 64.5% | 57.9% | 64.7% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Team Dime (2) | 11 | 14.8 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 49.0% | 64.7% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Swish City SD (8) | 8 | 17.5 | 6.6 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 45.8% | 65.2% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Swish City SD (9) | 7 | 27.4 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 52.7% | 47.8% | 85.2% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Swish City SD (15) | 8 | 19.1 | 6.6 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 44.1% | 34.9% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | The Laser Beams (26) | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Double Double (30) | 3 | 21.3 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 34.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | 20 Or Better | 3 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 43.8% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 49 | 17.9 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 51.5% | 42.0% | 72.1% | |