ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Rec | We Want Smoke | 7 | 30.3 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 52.4% | 42.4% | 78.6% |
Winter 2024 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (3) | 3 | 28.3 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 52.5% | 54.5% | 71.4% |
Winter 2024 Rec | We Want Smoke (3) | 8 | 32.8 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 41.8% | 82.8% |
Fall 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (2) | 1 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 38.1% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (2) | 7 | 26.9 | 12.4 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 49.6% | 43.1% | 86.4% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | We Want Smoke (1) | 2 | 26.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 62.1% | 63.2% | 62.5% |
Summer 2023 Rec | We Want Smoke (1) | 4 | 26.3 | 14.3 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 51.9% | 42.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Wingstop Warriors (6) | 7 | 32.6 | 11.1 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 52.9% | 48.8% | 78.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Wingstop Warriors (5) | 1 | 31.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Wingstop Warriors (6) | 9 | 26.7 | 13.6 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 49.7% | 37.3% | 75.7% |
| Career | 49 | 29.1 | 11.9 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 51.6% | 44.1% | 79.3% | |