ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Shoot Til You Miss | 7 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 42.3% | 42.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft | The Redeem Team (14) | 7 | 22.7 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 43.2% | 31.7% | 61.9% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Run Tings (13) | 8 | 17.9 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 54.5% | 37.5% | 67.7% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Valley Cats (7N) | 7 | 18.7 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 42.6% | 34.0% | 58.8% |
Fall 2022 Draft | GooseNeck SD (7) | 9 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 42.2% | 28.6% | 67.6% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Last Ball Bartenders (19) | 7 | 14.1 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 49.3% | 5.9% | 82.8% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Swishuationship (16) | 8 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 48.0% | 69.6% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Easy Buckets (11) | 8 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 53.0% | 29.4% | 63.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Bucks in 6 (17) | 8 | 15.6 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 53.0% | 36.7% | 57.1% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Looking to Score (12) | 7 | 15.3 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 48.4% | 47.4% | 43.5% |
| Career | 76 | 17.2 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 49.0% | 34.4% | 63.0% | |