ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Larry & The Boys (16) | 1 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | No Limit (12) | 1 | 33.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 56.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | Walking Buckets (17) | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Big Ballers (25) | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | High iQ (27) | 1 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 35.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Your Wife's in My DM's (16) | 2 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | Shooters Shoot (15) | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 11.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Shooters Shoot (15) | 3 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 34.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Bust Her Net Wide Open (16) | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | G-Town Goons (6) | 8 | 23.0 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 52.2% | 44.6% | 63.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Get Buckets or Drown (9) | 1 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Get Buckets or Drown (9) | 8 | 21.0 | 10.3 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 47.3% | 41.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Straight Business (24) | 1 | 31.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Straight Business (24) | 8 | 28.5 | 10.1 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 53.3% | 37.3% | 73.5% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Shooting Slumps (21) | 2 | 10.0 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 38.1% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Shooting Slumps (21) | 5 | 16.6 | 9.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 53.0% | 37.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | The Walking Techs (7) | 4 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 34.4% | 12.5% | 42.9% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Wake 'N Bake (5) | 2 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 51.6% | 41.2% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Wake 'N Bake (5) | 7 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 55.2% | 41.7% | 36.4% |
Fall 2017 Draft Tournament | Cash Me Outside (18) | 3 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 37.0% | 22.2% | 83.3% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Sweep (9) | 3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 65 | 17.9 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 48.2% | 37.1% | 64.6% | |