ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Rude Bwoys | 8 | 22.3 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 44.7% | 25.0% | 70.4% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | B.O.A.T.S. (3) | 1 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 62.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Draft | B.O.A.T.S. (3) | 8 | 19.6 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 38.9% | 34.2% | 51.6% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Hot Shotz (4) | 2 | 28.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 43.5% | 72.7% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Hot Shotz (4) | 8 | 20.0 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 44.1% | 38.1% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | Swish City TEMPE (10) | 2 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 8.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Swish City TEMPE (10) | 8 | 19.5 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 45.8% | 30.8% | 35.3% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Pure Water Group (4S) | 4 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 47.5% | 35.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Pure Water Group (4S) | 8 | 18.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 45.1% | 42.6% | 52.9% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Swish City Tempe (9) | 10 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 44.2% | 40.9% | 25.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Never Off Work (4) | 11 | 21.1 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 39.5% | 68.2% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | Clout Chasers (18) | 2 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Clout Chasers (18) | 2 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 30.8% | 17.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | That Hard D (4) | 4 | 14.3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 43.2% | 42.3% | 53.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Don't Do It (18) | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Don't Do It (18) | 7 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 44.7% | 31.4% | 48.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Garbo Brothers (27) | 1 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 27.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Garbo Brothers (27) | 8 | 24.4 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 52.1% | 44.8% | 65.4% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | The One (30) | 2 | 25.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 30.0% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | The One (30) | 8 | 23.3 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 45.3% | 32.1% | 42.9% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Jelly Beanz (3) | 3 | 23.7 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 51.0% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Jelly Beanz (3) | 8 | 25.5 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 52.8% | 43.2% | 63.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Not Going (9) | 3 | 20.0 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Not Going (9) | 8 | 21.5 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 42.0% | 35.0% | 72.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | ST3's (25) | 2 | 24.5 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.4% | 30.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft | ST3's (25) | 7 | 22.1 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 42.5% | 31.2% | 73.9% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | ST3's (4) | 2 | 19.5 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 43.8% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
Spring 2018 Draft | ST3's (4) | 8 | 18.3 | 8.6 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 39.4% | 27.8% | 40.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Fire Squad (7) | 6 | 11.8 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 36.5% | 10.8% | 45.5% |
| Career | 152 | 20.1 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 44.8% | 34.5% | 57.5% | |