ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Challengers | 7 | 19.1 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.4% | 64.7% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Javelinas TEMPE (12) | 2 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | All the Smoke (11) | 8 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 41.4% | 30.8% | 73.9% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | The Black Mambas | 3 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 45.0% | 26.7% | 90.9% |
Fall 2023 Draft | All the Smoke (6) | 7 | 15.6 | 7.6 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 35.3% | 73.9% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | Swish City SD (5) | 4 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 39.1% | 29.4% | 57.1% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Swish City SD (5) | 6 | 14.8 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 14.3% | 69.6% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Swish City Tempe (1S) | 5 | 22.6 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 52.9% | 34.4% | 85.7% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Swish City SD (2N) | 8 | 14.5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 47.2% | 84.6% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Swish City Tempe (9) | 10 | 17.9 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 45.4% | 27.9% | 70.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Swish City Tempe (6) | 11 | 16.9 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 48.6% | 36.9% | 71.4% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | CryptoPunkz (12) | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | CryptoPunkz (12) | 7 | 22.9 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 35.7% | 82.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Hand Down, Man Down (20) | 7 | 14.3 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 48.1% | 43.3% | 92.9% |
| Career | 86 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 46.3% | 33.2% | 74.6% | |