ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | The Fellas | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Muharibu AlSahra (6) | 7 | 16.6 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 44.4% | 25.5% | 53.8% |
Winter 2024 Draft | The Fellas (5) | 6 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 50.4% | 34.1% | 73.9% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun Tempe (2) | 4 | 29.8 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 47.3% | 29.0% | 84.6% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The Fellas | 6 | 20.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 51.6% | 39.4% | 61.1% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun TEMPE (4) | 4 | 21.5 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 53.1% | 27.8% | 76.5% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Run N Gun TEMPE (4) | 7 | 33.3 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 55.6% | 49.3% | 90.9% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | No Limits (2S) | 3 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 35.8% | 27.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | The Fellas (4N) | 7 | 26.9 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 53.6% | 41.3% | 65.6% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Swish City SD (6) | 9 | 25.4 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 45.5% | 33.8% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Pure Advantage (9) | 13 | 29.8 | 6.8 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 48.8% | 45.1% | 79.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Froot Loops (15) | 3 | 26.3 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 28.0% | 93.3% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Froot Loops (15) | 8 | 28.9 | 10.1 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 44.6% | 37.9% | 77.8% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | Froot Loops (10) | 2 | 24.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Free Smoke (9) | 2 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 82 | 25.4 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 48.6% | 37.8% | 77.0% | |