ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Team Unleashed | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Unleashed | 4 | 14.3 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 41.5% | 40.0% | 92.9% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | GooseNeck Tempe (8S) | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | GooseNeck Tempe (8S) | 7 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 46.7% | 29.5% | 77.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Low Key (7) | 9 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 43.8% | 37.3% | 69.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Swish City Tempe (11) | 2 | 20.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Swish City Tempe (11) | 3 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | GOATS Tempe (19) | 6 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 53.1% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | GOATS Tempe (19) | 5 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 40.9% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Run N GOATS (1) | 5 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 47.4% | 41.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft | GOATS Tempe (15) | 7 | 16.4 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 50.6% | 52.1% | 80.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | GOATS Gilbert (2) | 6 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 45.3% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | GOATS Tempe (1) | 7 | 16.4 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 52.6% | 44.2% | 80.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | GOATS (1) | 5 | 18.6 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 42.5% | 81.8% |
Summer 2021 Draft | GOATS (3) | 8 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 48.5% | 44.3% | 86.2% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | GOATS (7) | 3 | 11.3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 38.5% | 23.1% | 84.6% |
Spring 2021 Draft | GOATS (7) | 3 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | GOATS Gilbert (2) | 4 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | GOATS Gilbert (2) | 6 | 20.7 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 47.9% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | GOATS Gilbert (14) | 3 | 14.3 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 41.9% | 34.6% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | GOATS Tempe (7) | 7 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 21.3% | 68.4% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Victory Lap (6) | 5 | 15.2 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 60.5% | 53.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard (1) | 2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Ball So Hard (1) | 4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Most Hated (2) | 5 | 18.0 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 37.5% | 96.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard (1) | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Most Hated (2) | 8 | 21.4 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 82.6% |
Winter 2019 Open | Ball So Hard (1) | 3 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | FndF (28) | 4 | 20.8 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 43.6% | 84.2% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | Fine Wine (1) | 2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | FndF (28) | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 43.8% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Fine Wine (1) | 4 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Point Gods (9) | 5 | 20.4 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 49.3% | 47.7% | 90.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Hand Down, Man Down (21) | 5 | 19.6 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 48.0% | 38.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard (1) | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 62.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Ball So Hard (1) | 8 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 54.4% | 45.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Veterans Tournament | Flint Affiliation (5) | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Private Lessons (3) | 6 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 34.8% | 87.5% |
Winter 2018 Veterans | Flint Affiliation (5) | 7 | 25.0 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 49.6% | 50.8% | 76.2% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Mask Off (5) | 3 | 37.3 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 59.7% | 45.5% | 79.3% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard (1) | 3 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Ball So Hard (1) | 6 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 45.0% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard (1) | 3 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | CaliZona (15) | 1 | 28.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Ball So Hard (1) | 6 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 40.7% | 56.3% | 83.3% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Game Over | 3 | 28.7 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 50.7% | 26.1% | 80.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | AZ Ballers | 8 | 19.6 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 54.2% | 31.4% | 72.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | AZ Ballers | 1 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 27.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard (1) | 3 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Ball So Hard (1) | 8 | 13.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 61.0% | 45.5% | 33.3% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard | 6 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 30.8% | 80.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Self Made | 4 | 22.3 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 59.7% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 232 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 49.1% | 41.6% | 82.6% | |