ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Javelinas TEMPE (12) | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Javelinas TEMPE (12) | 5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 8.3% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF TEMPE | 3 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | FndF TEMPE | 7 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 55.9% | 38.1% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | 3&D (3) | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | 3&D (3) | 8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 13.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Javelinas (7S) | 3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Javelinas (7S) | 8 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 37.7% | 32.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Never Off Work (17) | 8 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 24.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | GooseNeck Tempe (7) | 7 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 37.9% | 57.1% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Undefeated (8) | 3 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 51.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Undefeated (8) | 8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.3% | 31.8% | 33.3% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | 4 Pockets Full (13) | 3 | 12.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.2% | 37.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | 4 Pockets Full (13) | 7 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 36.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Purple Cobras (17) | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Purple Cobras (17) | 5 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.4% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | Guard Heavy (16) | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Guard Heavy (16) | 5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Contract Year (19) | 7 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.8% | 29.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | Gila Monsters (12) | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Gila Monsters (12) | 2 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Bag Season (31) | 7 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 102 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 34.9% | 29.9% | 60.6% | |