ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | The Black Mambas | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The Black Mambas | 4 | 11.0 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Run N Gun Tempe (2) | 10 | 16.0 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 45.7% | 18.8% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (10) | 4 | 15.8 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Run N Gun (10) | 8 | 14.8 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 37.0% | 70.6% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (8) | 2 | 16.0 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 53.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Run N Gun (8) | 5 | 14.6 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 65.2% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Applying More Pressure (11) | 3 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 54.9% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 37 | 15.3 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 48.5% | 26.4% | 59.1% | |