ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Challengers | 8 | 23.1 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 57.6% | 27.8% | 56.3% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Javelinas TEMPE (12) | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 47.1% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Javelinas TEMPE (12) | 7 | 18.0 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 54.8% | 39.5% | 64.3% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Team Unleashed | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 64.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Unleashed | 7 | 14.9 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 48.4% | 17.2% | 68.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF (3S) | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | FndF (3S) | 8 | 14.5 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 47.6% | 37.5% | 36.4% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Never Off Work (4) | 9 | 13.6 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 51.1% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Squad Khalifa (35) | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Squad Khalifa (35) | 7 | 14.7 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 47.0% | 37.8% | 78.6% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Long Strokers (11) | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Long Strokers (11) | 8 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 54.3% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
| Career | 60 | 16.3 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 52.0% | 30.9% | 58.2% | |