ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Pressure (6S) | 1 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Pressure (6S) | 2 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 21.1% | 14.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Low Key (7) | 11 | 7.8 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 37.5% | 31.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | We Want the Smoke (9) | 1 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 21.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | We Want the Smoke (9) | 3 | 9.7 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 40.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Go Live (25) | 1 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | Vintage & Adventurous (5) | 3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 30.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Vintage & Adventurous (5) | 8 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 37.1% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Ginyu Force (10) | 2 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Ginyu Force (10) | 6 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 35.8% | 21.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | 2Oh6ers (21) | 2 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 40 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 34.3% | 27.3% | 52.4% | |