ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF TEMPE | 3 | 11.3 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The Benchwarmers (1) | 8 | 13.9 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 46.7% | 30.0% | 30.8% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | Run Tings (13) | 1 | 18.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | The Hassassins (3N) | 4 | 23.3 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 30.8% | 42.9% |
Spring 2023 Draft | FndF (3S) | 6 | 9.7 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 46.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Swish City Tempe (9) | 11 | 8.3 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 50.6% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Phantom Troupe (8) | 14 | 8.1 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 44.2% | 33.3% | 57.9% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Swish City SD (9) | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Career | 48 | 11.2 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 47.8% | 27.5% | 40.3% | |