ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF SD | 5 | 12.8 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 40.6% | 22.9% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Draft | FndF SD | 8 | 20.4 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 47.2% | 33.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF (6) | 1 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | FndF (6) | 8 | 16.9 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 40.2% | 34.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | GooseNeck SD (6N) | 3 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 29.2% | 21.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | FndF (3S) | 7 | 16.0 | 7.3 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 43.2% | 43.9% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | FndF (13) | 2 | 24.5 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 51.2% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Digital Currency (16) | 3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Digital Currency (16) | 8 | 17.4 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 43.1% | 34.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | GOATS Tempe (19) | 4 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 36.7% | 30.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Swishuationship (16) | 6 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 37.8% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Easy Buckets (11) | 4 | 7.8 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 37.9% | 40.9% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | High iQ (27) | 1 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 26.7% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | Don't Matter (23) | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 29.3% | 29.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | 824 (11) | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | 824 (11) | 4 | 18.8 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 43.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Get Buckets Or Drown (12) | 5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 47.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | GOATS Gilbert (14) | 3 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 34.6% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | GOATS Tempe (7) | 3 | 13.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Shake & Bake (20) | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Shake & Bake (20) | 7 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 42.3% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | The Chris Walkers (23) | 1 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | Grind Time (6) | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Grind Time (6) | 8 | 16.1 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 49.5% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | FndF (28) | 1 | 31.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43.8% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | FndF (28) | 8 | 22.1 | 10.4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | The Squad (13) | 2 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 53.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Death Row | 1 | 37.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Death Row | 7 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 43.0% | 27.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Death Row (27) | 3 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 35.7% | 27.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Flint vs Everybody (8) | 1 | 28.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Flint vs Everybody (8) | 8 | 15.0 | 7.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Big Baller Brand (22) | 3 | 10.3 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 11.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft Tournament | Las Aguilas (23) | 1 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 39.3% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Black Out (7) | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 21.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Black Out (7) | 7 | 21.0 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 55.0% | 38.5% | 62.5% |
| Career | 139 | 15.6 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 43.5% | 34.6% | 62.3% | |