ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Team Unleashed | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Unleashed | 8 | 16.0 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 36.8% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | James 4:17 (15) | 1 | 18.0 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 29.6% | 15.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | James 4:17 (15) | 6 | 21.0 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 49.1% | 29.4% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | James 4:17 (5S) | 1 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | James 4:17 (5S) | 8 | 16.8 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 44.2% | 32.0% | 70.6% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Run N Gun Tempe (15) | 9 | 18.2 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 59.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Phantom Troupe (8) | 1 | 40.0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 43.3% | 41.7% | 90.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | Scoregasms (22) | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Random Dudes (21) | 3 | 14.7 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 51.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Low Key (13) | 3 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Desert Storm (14) | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | Dream Team (23) | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Mamba Mentality (22) | 2 | 27.5 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 87.5% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | The Chris Walkers (23) | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | The Chris Walkers (26) | 1 | 31.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.2% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Death By Defense (28) | 1 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Light-Skinned Assassins (13) | 3 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 46.7% | 29.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Easy Buckets (23) | 2 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft Tournament | GetBuckets (13) | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 56 | 17.6 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 47.8% | 28.7% | 69.2% | |