ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | The Redeem Team (14) | 5 | 7.8 | 11.2 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Biltmore Bruisers | 2 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | The Redeem Team (11) | 3 | 8.3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 36.4% | 20.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Valley Cats (7N) | 1 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | The Redeem Team (2) | 2 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 45.0% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Biltmore Bruisers (10) | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Easy Buckets (11) | 6 | 10.5 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 59.2% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | Drip-Fil-A (15) | 3 | 6.0 | 16.3 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | New World Order (NWO)(20) | 1 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | No Cap (23) | 1 | 12.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | Hustle & Flow West (15) | 1 | 32.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 11.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Free Smoke (14) | 2 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 59.4% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Free Smoke (9) | 2 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | YLie (24) | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 32 | 9.9 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 51.5% | 27.1% | 55.6% | |